Classification of the 3649 images the most visited of the gallery
Rhaphiptera roppai  Fragoso & Monné, 1984
Eucharitolus spilotus Botero & Monné 2012
Xenofrea apicalis  Melzer, 1931
Aegomorphus rileyi  Tavakilian et Néouze, 2013
Acanthocinini Gen sp G484
Xenofrea arcifera  Neouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Acanthocinini Gen sp G450
Urgleptes sp G409
Pagasa sp1
Acanthocinini Gen sp G391
Lepturges (Lepturges) charicles ?  Bates 1885
Urgleptes histrionella ? (Bates, 1885)
Calliini Gen sp G513
Dodecocerus poirieri  Dalens & Touroult, 2008
Molytinae Gen sp69
Anisopodus conspersus Aurivillius, 1922
Entiminae Gen sp16
Oxyligyrus champenoisi (Dechambre, 2008)  ♂ & ♀
Heterachtes delicatus  Martins, 2009
Porangonycha princeps  (Bates, 1872)
Lycidae Gen sp2
Staseas projectostriatus Rheinheimer, 2017  PARATYPE
Heilipodus bifenestratus Rheinheimer, 2017  PARATYPE
Phaedinus tricolor  Dupont in Audinet-Serville, 1834 ♂ & ♀
Cosmotomidius morvanae Touroult, Tavakilian & Dalens, 2010
Nuzonia sp2
Membracidae Gen sp85
Neoibidionini Gen sp G510
Mionochroma pseudovittatum (Schwarzer, 1923)  ♂ & ♀
Anisolophia cultrifera  (White, 1855)
Heilipodus oculatus Rheinheimer, 2017  PARATYPE
Mionochroma aureotinctum (Bates, 1870)  ♂ & ♀
Oreodera durantoni  Neouze & Tavakilian 2010
Xystochroma touroulti Juhel & Dalens, 2017  ♂ & ♀
Mionochroma guyanensis Juhel & Dalens, 2017  ♂ & ♀
Mionochroma tavakiliani Juhel & Dalens, 2017  ♂ & ♀
Lissonoschema fasciatum (Fisher, 1944)  ♂ & ♀
Adetus punctatus (Thomson, 1868)
Charidotis vitreata (Perty, 1832)
Amphicnaeia armata  Galileo & Martins 2001
Heterogomphus telamon (Burmeister, 1847)
Curuapira exotica Martins & Galileo, 1998
Hispinae Gen sp25
Acanthocinini Gen sp G512
Rosalba clinei Tavakilian, Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018  PARATYPE
Rosalba dalensi Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018  PARATYPE
Camarotus singularis ? Champion, G.C., 1903
Chrysommata lauracea  (Penaherrera-Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Nyssodectes bispecularis (White, 1855)
Rosalba nearnsi Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018 PARATYPE
Rosalba seraisorum Tavakilian, Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018 PARATYPE
Orthognathus guyanensis Rheinheimer, 2015
Rosalba giuglarisi Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018  PARATYPE
Hispinae Gen sp24
Desmiphorini Gen sp G516
Compsibidion basale  (White, 1855) ♂ & ♀
Curculionidae Gen sp100
Molytinae gen sp70
Tetracha (Neotetracha) affinis Dejean, 1825
Rosalba senecauxi Tavakilian, Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018 PARATYPE
Acanthocinini Gen sp G509
Curculionidae Gen sp102
Curculionidae Gen sp101
Curculionidae Gen sp99
Colydiini Gen sp1
Antrhibinae Gen sp41
Antrhibinae Gen sp42
Curculionidae Gen sp104
Heterolabus fabricii Legalov, 2002
Attelabidae Gen sp1
Curculionidae Gen sp103
Aulonium praepositum Pascoe, 1863
Amblyoproctus chalumeaui  Endrödi, 1977
Cryptocephalinae  Gen sp1
Anarmostes argutus Sharp, 1894
Stenocrates rufipennis  (Fabricius, 1801)
Xenofrea martinsi ?  Tavakilian & Neouze 2006
Cryptocephalinae Gen sp2
Acanthocinini Gen sp G517
Spilophora trigemina (Guérin, 1844)
Acanthocinini Gen sp G515
Hybolabus bryanti Voss, 1938
Sphallopatara cerdai Audureau & Morvan, 2019 PARATYPE
Scopadus charynae  Santos-Silva &  L. Nascimento, 2019 PARATYPE
Apagomerina martinsi Audureau & Morvan, 2019 PARATYPE
Ybyrarema irundisa (Galileo & Martins, 2001) ♂ & ♀
Phoebe blanci Audureau & Morvan, 2019 PARATYPE
Camarotini Gen sp2
Desmiphorini Gen sp G518
Olivensa sonzognii Dalens & Robin, 2019  PARATYPE
Vossieuscelus notatus (Voss,1937)
Chalepus sp1
Sceloenopla sp6
Punctozotroctes wappesi Tavakilian & Néouze, 2007
Omolabus innotatus Voss, 1928
Eriphus estebani  Touroult, Dalens & Tavakilian 2012
Xenofrea basitriangularis Néouze & Tavakilian, 2005
Mesocordylus cerinus Vaurie, 1970
Stolas haematites (Lichtenstain, 1795)
Elaphidiini ? Gen sp G519
Ischasia  ecclinusae  Penaherrera-Leiva & Tavakilian 2004
Corrhecerus flaccidus Gyllhenhal, 1833
Acanthocinini Gen sp G520
Acanthocinini Gen sp G521
Aphilesthes rustica Bates, 1881
Xenocrasis fereyi Tavakilian & Penaherrera-Leiva, 2003
Heilipodus nigrooculatus Rheinheimer, 2010
Molytinae Gen sp71
Conoderinae Gen sp64
Arsenura ponderosa
Hilipinus acutissimus  (Boeheman, 1843)
Molytinae Gen sp74
Eugonus particolor Jordan, 1904
Gymnognathus iris Jordan, 1937
Phaenithon longitarsis Jordan, 1904
Molytinae Gen sp72
Ptychoderes crustatus Frieser, 1959
Curculionidae Gen sp116
Curculionidae Gen sp119
Entiminae Gen sp17