Classement des 3230 images les plus visitées de la catégorie Classification organisée et hiérarchisée.
Pucallba robusta  Monné, 1978
Esthlogena (Esthlogena) albolineata  (Breuning, 1940)
Octotapnia persona Dalens, 2016  PARATYPE
Pattalinus (Pattalinus) strigosus  Monné, 1988
Macronemus fabricii Tavakilian & Neouze, 2013
Urgleptes histrionella ? (Bates, 1885)
Taurolema bellatrix  Thomson,1860  ♂ & ♀
Pattalinus (Pattalinus) vittulatus  (Gilmour, 1961)
Psapharochrus rileyi  Tavakilian et Néouze, 2013
Lepturges (Lepturges) limpidus  Bates, 1872
Paroecus celebensis  (Thomson, 1857)  ♂ & ♀
Toronaeus perforator  Bates, 1864  ♂ & ♀
Lepturges (Chaeturges) scitulus  Tavakilian & Monné, 1989
Lepturges (Lepturges) amabilis  Bates, 1863
Urgleptes minutissimus  (Bates, 1863)
Amphicnaeia lineata  Bates, 1866
Urgleptes sp G409
Hydraschema leptostyla Lane, 1938
Xenofrea sp G434
Pattalinus (Pattalinus) sp G207
Lepturgantes dilectus ? (Bates, 1863)
Sporetus variolosus  Monné, 1998
Curculionidae Gen sp87
Rhaphiptera lavaissierorum  Dalens & Tavakilian 2007
Nealcidion badium Monné & Delfino, 1986
Agapanthiini Gen sp G506
Dodecocerus poirieri  Dalens & Touroult, 2008
Hemilophini Gen sp G508
Apomecynini Gen sp G505
Toronaeus sumptuosus  Lane, 1973
Lepturges (Lepturges) zonula Monné, 1976
Trichohippopsis unicolor Galileo & Martins 2007
Chrysommata lauracea  (Penaherrera-Leiva & Tavakilian, 2003)
Agrilus sp11
Anisopodus conspersus Aurivillius, 1922
Agrilus sp10
Callipyndax encontario Bellamy, 1994
Harposceles paradoxus Burmeister, 1847 ♂ & ♀
Colobogaster sp1
Conognatha clara Erichson, 1848
Agrilus piscis Gory, 1841
Chrysobothris sp9
Cosmotomidius morvanae Touroult, Tavakilian & Dalens, 2010
Compsibidion basale  (White, 1855) ♂ & ♀
Eudiana sp1
Baridinae Gen sp71
Lycidae Gen sp2
Camarotus sp2
Phaedinus tricolor  Dupont in Audinet-Serville, 1834 ♂ & ♀
Membracidae Gen sp85
Molytinae Gen sp69
Neoibidionini Gen sp G511
Entiminae Gen sp16
Calliini Gen sp G513
Oxyligyrus champenoisi (Dechambre, 2008) ♂ & ♀
Anisolophia cultrifera  (White, 1855)
Nuzonia sp2
Acanthocinini Gen sp G514
Heilipodus bifenestratus Rheinheimer, 2017  PARATYPE
Neoibidionini Gen sp G510
Staseas projectostriatus Rheinheimer, 2017  PARATYPE
Chalepus sp1
Porangonycha princeps  (Bates, 1872)
Lissonoschema fasciatum (Fisher, 1944)  ♂ & ♀
Oreodera durantoni  Neouze & Tavakilian 2010
Acanthocinini Gen sp G509
Mionochroma aureotinctum (Bates, 1870)  ♂ & ♀
Hispinae Gen sp25
Heilipodus oculatus Rheinheimer, 2017  PARATYPE
Adetus punctatus (Thomson, 1868)
Xystochroma touroulti Juhel & Dalens, 2017  ♂ & ♀
Acanthocinini Gen sp G512
Mionochroma pseudovittatum (Schwarzer, 1923)  ♂ & ♀
Mionochroma guyanensis Juhel & Dalens, 2017  ♂ & ♀
Mionochroma tavakiliani Juhel & Dalens, 2017  ♂ & ♀
Cassidinae Gen sp1
Hispinae Gen sp24
Rosalba dalensi Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018  PARATYPE
Rosalba clinei Tavakilian, Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018  PARATYPE
Rosalba nearnsi Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018  PARATYPE
Rosalba seraisorum Tavakilian, Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018 PARATYPE
Rosalba senecauxi Tavakilian, Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018 PARATYPE
Rosalba giuglarisi Santos-Silva & Galileo, 2018  PARATYPE
Amphicnaeia armata  Galileo & Martins 2001
Xenofrea martinsi ?  Tavakilian & Neouze 2006
Colydiini Gen sp1
Chrysomelidae Gen sp1
Curuapira exotica Martins & Galileo, 1998
Camarotus singularis Champion, G.C., 1903
Eugonus sp1
Heterogomphus telamon (Burmeister, 1847)
Orthognathus guyanensis Rheinheimer, 2015
Molytinae gen sp70
Antrhibinae Gen sp42
Acanthocinini Gen sp G515
Antrhibinae Gen sp41
Aulonium praepositum Pascoe, 1863
Tetracha (Neotetracha) affinis Dejean, 1825
Desmiphorini Gen sp G516
Curculionidae Gen sp101
Curculionidae Gen sp99
Curculionidae Gen sp100
Anarmostes argutus Sharp, 1894
Chrysomelidae Gen sp2
Attelabidae Gen sp1
Heterolabus fabricii Legalov, 2002
Curculionidae Gen sp104
Acanthocinini Gen sp G517
Curculionidae Gen sp103
Curculionidae Gen sp102