Classification of the 148 images the most visited of the category CHRYSOMELIDAE Latreille, 1802
Aslamidium capense (Herbst, 1799)
Chelymorpha variolosa   (Olivier, 1790)
Xenochalepus humerosus Uhmann, 1955
Charidotis cf. iris (Perty, 1830)
Omocerus bicornis  (Linné, 1763)
Diabrotica sp9
Sceloenopla maculata  (Olivier, 1792)  ♂ & ♀
Uroplata emilii Chapuis, 1877
Eumolpus sp2
Hispinae Gen sp1
Octuroplata bella Uhmann, 1940
Ischnocodia annulus (Fabricius,1781)
Nuzonia uniformis  (Boheman, 1855)    var.
Dorynota truncata (Fabricius, 1781)
Eumolpinae Gen sp21
Mastosthethus sp4 ?
Agenysa caedemadens (Lichtenstein,1795)
Galerucinae Gen sp19
Charidotis ambigua   Boheman, 1855
Proseicela vittata Fabricius, 1781
Eugenysa grossa (Linné, 1758)
Discomorpha variegata (Linné, 1758)
Charidotella inconstans (Boheman, 1855)
Echoma clypeata (Panzer, 1798)
Stethispa sp10
Omaspides trifasciata (Fabricius, 1787)
Octhispa sp1
Stolas discoides  (Linné, 1781)
Alurnus grossus Fabricius, 1775
Agroiconota judaica ()
Spaethiella costipennis (Boheman, 1850)
Cyclosoma palliata (Fabricius, 1787)
Omaspides clathrata (Linneaus, 1758)
Uroplata sp1
Coptocycla sp
Stolas decemguttata  (Sturm, 1828)
Hispinae Gen sp8
Charidotis sp2
Calliaspis sp
Metazycera basithorax Pic, 1931
Octhispa sp2
Eumolpinae Gen sp6
Rhoia clavareaui Spaeth, 1913
Alticini Gen sp8
Alticini Gen sp16
Charidotella moraguesi ()
Microctenochira reticularis  (Degeer, 1775)
Nuzonia gestatrix Spaeth, 1912
Diabrotica sp7
Caloclada fasciata Guérin-Méneville, 1844
Coptocycla undecimpunctata (Fabricius, 1781)
Microctenochira conscripta  (Boheman, 1855)
Charidotis tricolor Boheman, 1855
Galerucinae Gen sp27
Clytrinae Gen sp28
Sceloenopla sp5
Alticini Gen sp18
Exora obsoleta Fabricius, 1801
Mastosthethus sp3 ?
Alticini Gen sp4
Nuzonia cayennensis  (Boheman, 1855)
Diabrotica sp28
Coptocycla orbiculata ? (Champion, 1894)
Chlamisus sp2
Octhispa sp4
Monocesta equestris Clark, 1865
Charidotis coccinea Boheman, 1855
Octhispa sp5
Diabrotica speciosa  Germar 1824
Octhispa sp3
Chlamisus sp1
Eumolpinae Gen sp1
Hispinae Gen sp15
Microctenochira sertata  (Erichson, 1847)
Clytrinae Gen sp23
Alticini Gen sp13
Spaethiella cyclica (Boheman, 1862)
Alticini Gen sp20
Clytrinae Gen sp29
Eumolpinae Gen sp22
Eumolpinae Gen sp5
Galerucinae Gen sp1
Eumolpinae Gen sp56
Megalostomis gazella Lacordaire, 1848
Charidotis aurofasciata (Erichson, 1847)
Nuzonia sp1
Diabrotica godmani  Jacoby, 1887
Chlamisus sp4
Heptachispa bilineatithorax (Pic, 1929)
Clytrinae Gen sp24
Sceloenopla emarginata (Fabricius, 1792)
Sceloenopla laeta (Baly, 1859)
Alticini Gen sp19
Alticini Gen sp11
Diabrotica sp10
Stethispa sp17
 Clytrinae Gen sp27
Alticini Gen sp3
Alticini Gen sp55
Platyphora aulica  Olivier,1807
Hispinae Gen sp17
Sceloenopla sp14
Microctenochira discrepans (Spaeth, 1926)
Elithia grossa Chapuis, 1858
Chlamisus sp5
Mastosthethus sp2 ?
Alticini Gen sp5
Octhispa sp6
Eumolpinae Gen sp23
Platyphora sp3
Galerucinae Gen sp17
Galerucinae Gen sp12
Ischiopachys sp1
Alticini Gen sp2
Eumolpus sp1
Mastosthethus sp5 ?
Plagiometriona sp1
Microctenochira semilunaris cf.  (Boheman, 1862)
Homalispa sp1
Monocesta sp2