Les 3230 images de la catégorie Classification organisée et hiérarchisée.
Eurysternus hirtellus  Damnan, 1824
Eurysternus velustinus Bates, 1857
Onthophagus rubrescens  Blanchard, 1843
Coprophanaeus (Coprophanaeus) christophorowi  ( Olsoufieff ) ♂ & ♀
Coprophanaeus (Coprophanaeus) dardanus   MacLeay, 1819 ♂ & ♀
Coprophanaeus (Coprophanaeus) jasius  (Olivier, 1789) ♂ & ♀
Coprophanaeus (Coprophanaeus) parvulus   Olsoufieff, 1924 ♂ & ♀
Coprophanaeus (Megaphanaeus) lancifer  (Linnaeus, 1767) ♂ & ♀
Dendropaemon (Onthoecus) attalus  Génier & Arnaud, 2016
Dendropaemon (Eurypodea) fredericki Klages, 1906
Dendropaemon (Nigropaemon) nigritulus Génier & Arnaud, 2016
Dendropaemon telephus ?  Waterhouse,1891
Diabroctis mimas (Linné, 1767)
Oxysternon (Mioxysternon) spiniferum curvispinum  Olsoufieff ♂ & ♀
Oxysternon (Mioxysternon) spiniferum spiniferum  Laporte, 1840 ♂ & ♀
Oxysternon (Oxysternon) durantoni  Arnaud, 1984 ♂ & ♀
Oxysternon (Oxysternon) festivum festivum   (Linnaeus, 1758) ♂ & ♀
Oxysternon (Oxysternon) silenus silenus  Laporte, 1840 ♂ & ♀
Phanaeus (Notiophanaeus) bispinus   Bates, 1868 ♂ & ♀
Phanaeus (Notiophanaeus) cambeforti   Arnaud, 1982
Phanaeus (Notiophanaeus) chalcomelas  (Perty, 1830) ♂ & ♀
Sulcophanaeus faunus   (Fabricius, 1775) ♂ & ♀
Omorgus (Omorgus) suberosus ? (Fabricius, 1775)
Polynoncus juglans (Ratcliffe, 1978)
Platydema sp1
Platydema cruenta  (Perty, 1830)
Platydema quindecimmaculata  Chevrolat, 1878
Platydema sp5
Platydema tibiale  Chevrolat, 1878
Lobopoda sp1
Lobopoda sp2
Prostenus laminicornis  Fairmaire, 1889
Prostenus sp1
Nilio pilosum (Laporte, 1840)
Blapida pertyi  Laporte, 1840
Calydonis sp1
Camaria brevispinosa Pic, 1930
Camaria parallela multiimpressa  Pic, 1918
Camaria ? sp1
Camaria ? sp2
Cyrtosoma ater  Serville, 1825
Cyrtosoma sp1
Cyrtosoma sp2
Cyrtosoma sp3
Cyrtosoma sp4
Epicalla sp1
Epicalla superba  Pic, 1921
Gnodalonini Gen sp2
Gnodalonini Gen sp4
Mylaris cayennensis Motschoulsky, 1872
Paroeatus glabricollis (Sturm, 1826)
Sthenoboea yvineci  Gonzales, 2015
Taphrosoma dohrni  Kirsch, 1866
Cuphotes lagrioides (Thomson, 1859)
Cuphotes adelphus (Thomson, 1859)
Cuphotes augusti (Thomson, 1859)
Cuphotes immaculipes (Thomson, 1859)
Cuphotes maculicollis (Thomson, 1859)
Epiplecta maculata Mäklin, 1864
Otocerus cyanescens Pic, 1918
Otocerus multinotatus Pic, 1918
Otocerus sp1
Otocerus sp2
Otocerus sp3
Otocerus sp4
Poecilesthus biundulatus Pic, 1918
Poecilesthus marginipennis Mäklin, 1878
Poecilesthus sexmaculatus Pic, 1918
Poecilesthus subcostatus  Pic, 1918
Stenochiinae Gen sp64
Stenochiinae Gen sp67
Stenochiinae Gen sp68
Strongylium cyaneomaculatum  Pic, 1918
Strongylium erythropterum  Maklin, 1864
Strongylium sp11
Strongylium sp12
Strongylium sp14
Strongylium sp3
Strongylium sp4
Strongylium sp5
Strongylium sp6
Strongylium sp8
Strongylium sp9
Acropteron sp1
Acropteron sp2
Acropteron sp3
Cymatothes hieroglyphicus  (Perty, 1830)
Amarygmini Gen sp1
Cymatothes nebulosa  (Fabricius, 1781)
Amarygmini Gen sp3
Bolitophagini Gen sp1
Tauroceras rugosicollis  (Pic, 1913) ♂ & ♀
Zophobas sp1
Zophobas sp2
Calymmus sp1
Antimachus sp1
Antimachus sp2
Antimachus sp3
Uloma sp1
Anaedus sp1
Statira sp1
Goniadera (Goniadera) novemcostata diversicollis Pic, 1913
Goniadera (Goniadera) rufescens  Pic, 1913
Goniadera (Aemymone) simplex  Faimaire, 1889
Goniadera sp1
Phymatestes lamouri  Ferrer & Moragues, 2001
Phymatestes spathifer Gebien, 1928
Phymatestes tuberculatus  (Fabricius, 1792) ♂ & ♀
Tenebrionidae Gen sp3
Tenebrionidae Gen sp4