The 148 images of the category CHRYSOMELIDAE Latreille, 1802
Agenysa caedemadens (Lichtenstein,1795)
Agroiconota judaica ()
Aslamidium capense (Herbst, 1799)
Calliaspis sp
Charidotella inconstans (Boheman, 1855)
Charidotella moraguesi ()
Charidotis ambigua   Boheman, 1855
Charidotis aurofasciata (Erichson, 1847)
Charidotis coccinea Boheman, 1855
Charidotis cf. iris (Perty, 1830)
Charidotis sp2
Charidotis tricolor Boheman, 1855
Charidotis vitreata (Perty, 1832)
Chelymorpha variolosa   (Olivier, 1790)
Coptocycla orbiculata ? (Champion, 1894)
Coptocycla sp
Coptocycla undecimpunctata (Fabricius, 1781)
Cyclosoma palliata (Fabricius, 1787)
Discomorpha variegata (Linné, 1758)
Dorynota truncata (Fabricius, 1781)
Echoma clypeata (Panzer, 1798)
Eugenysa grossa (Linné, 1758)
Ischnocodia annulus (Fabricius,1781)
Microctenochira conscripta  (Boheman, 1855)
Microctenochira discrepans (Spaeth, 1926)
Microctenochira reticularis  (Degeer, 1775)
Microctenochira semilunaris cf.  (Boheman, 1862)
Microctenochira sertata  (Erichson, 1847)
Nuzonia cayennensis  (Boheman, 1855)
Nuzonia gestatrix Spaeth, 1912
Nuzonia sp1
Nuzonia sp2
Nuzonia uniformis  (Boheman, 1855)    var.
Omaspides clathrata (Linneaus, 1758)
Omaspides trifasciata (Fabricius, 1787)
Omocerus bicornis  (Linné, 1763)
Plagiometriona sp1
Rhoia clavareaui Spaeth, 1913
Spaethiella costipennis (Boheman, 1850)
Spaethiella cyclica (Boheman, 1862)
Spilophora trigemina (Guérin, 1844)
Stolas decemguttata  (Sturm, 1828)
Stolas discoides  (Linné, 1781)
Stolas haematites (Lichtenstain, 1795)
 Clytrinae Gen sp27
Clytrinae Gen sp28
Clytrinae Gen sp29
Ischiopachys sp1
Megalostomis gazella Lacordaire, 1848
Clytrinae Gen sp23
Clytrinae Gen sp24
Clytrinae Gen sp26
Cryptocephalinae  Gen sp1
Cryptocephalinae Gen sp5
Cryptocephalinae Gen sp6
Cryptocephalinae  Gen sp7
Cryptocephalinae Gen sp8
Cryptocephalinae Gen sp2
Chlamisus sp1
Chlamisus sp2
Chlamisus sp4
Chlamisus sp5
Chlamisus sp6
Alticini Gen sp21
Alticini Gen sp20
Alticini Gen sp55
Alticini Gen sp19
Crimissa cf. cruralis Stall 1858
Diabrotica godmani  Jacoby, 1887
Diabrotica sp10
Diabrotica sp28
Diabrotica sp7
Diabrotica sp9
Diabrotica speciosa  Germar 1824
Exora obsoleta Fabricius, 1801
Galerucinae Gen sp1
Monocesta equestris Clark, 1865
Monocesta sp2
Alticini Gen sp11
Galerucinae Gen sp12
Alticini Gen sp13
Alticini Gen sp16
Galerucinae Gen sp17
Alticini Gen sp18
Galerucinae Gen sp19
Alticini Gen sp2
Galerucinae Gen sp27
Alticini Gen sp3
Alticini Gen sp4
Alticini Gen sp5
Alticini Gen sp8
Platyphora aulica  Olivier,1807
Platyphora sp2
Platyphora sp3
Platyphora sp4
Proseicela vittata Fabricius, 1781
Eumolpinae Gen sp22
Eumolpinae Gen sp23
Eumolpinae Gen sp5
Eumolpinae Gen sp57
Eumolpinae Gen sp1
Eumolpinae Gen sp56
Eumolpus sp1
Eumolpus sp2
Eumolpinae Gen sp21
Eumolpinae Gen sp6
Mastosthethus sp1 ?
Mastosthethus sp2 ?
Mastosthethus sp3 ?
Mastosthethus sp4 ?
Mastosthethus sp5 ?
Megalopodinae Gen sp1
Alurnus grossus Fabricius, 1775
Baliosus sp1
Baliosus cf. viridanus (Baly, 1885)
Caloclada fasciata Guérin-Méneville, 1844
Cephaloleia sp1
Chalepus sp1
Hispinae Gen sp1
Heptachispa bilineatithorax (Pic, 1929)